Shelf for kitchen
Dimensions:(W/D/H):
80/25/50cm
Price: 142€
Cat.№ 2321
Shelf for kitchen details:
Custom-Made for: Client, Varna, BG
Order Shelf for kitchen from the Poducer & Manufacturer. Custom-made Shelf for kitchen. Online order Shelf for kitchen.
How to Order Shelf for kitchen:
- Fill in the fields below
- Your Name and Delivery adress of Shelf for kitchen, Phone, E-mail (if you have)
- In the field "Your notes" describe your personal demands about your order - material, color, nominal dimensions, quantity, delivery information and more.
If you don't specify them we will assume that what you want is the same as the model - Shelf for kitchen - Send your order request
We will contact you in shortest time possible to confirm your order.
Name:
Delivery adress:
Contact phone:
E-mail:
Your notes:
Sum 1+9?
Delivery adress:
Contact phone:
E-mail:
Your notes:
Sum 1+9?
Similar Shelf for kitchen models:
Model № 4852
Wood - pine tree
130+230/33/33cm.
Price: 139€
/m
for vintage or antique finish: 195€
Wood - pine tree
130+230/33/33cm.
Price: 139€
/m
for vintage or antique finish: 195€
Order
Shelf for kitchen set with:
Vintage kitchen in white
Wood - pine tree, Chipboard
300//cm.
Price: 1832€
with vintage or antique finish
Model № 2319
Wood - pine tree, Chipboard
300//cm.
Price: 1832€
with vintage or antique finish
Order
Kitchen cabinet for spices
Wood, MDF
80/25-30/70cm.
Price: 354€
for vintage or antique finish: 496€
Model № 2320
Wood, MDF
80/25-30/70cm.
Price: 354€
for vintage or antique finish: 496€
Order
Shelf for kitchen
Wood - pine tree
80/25/50cm.
Price: 142€
for vintage or antique finish: 199€
Model № 2321
Wood - pine tree
80/25/50cm.
Price: 142€
for vintage or antique finish: 199€
Order
Vintage wall hanger
Wood - pine tree
дъска/ 60/20cm.
Price: 38€
+5€/pc metal hanger
with vintage or antique finish
Model № 2322
Wood - pine tree
дъска/ 60/20cm.
Price: 38€
+5€/pc metal hanger
with vintage or antique finish
Order
Rattan wardrobe
MDF, Chipboard, rattan
80/50/170cm.
Price: 522€
in white or other RAL color
Model № 2323
MDF, Chipboard, rattan
80/50/170cm.
Price: 522€
in white or other RAL color
Order
Newest VIDEO:
phone: +359878 52 13 53 /George/
e-mail: shopov@bogora.com
Furniture stores:
Sofia, Bulgaria - store
Hrizantema 8 str.
phone: +359877 55 35 16 /Erik/
See store in Sofia on Google maps
Varna, Bulgaria - store
Hristo Samsarov 57 str.
phone: +359878 52 13 53 /George/
See store in Varna on Google maps
Burgas, Bulgaria - store
Ivaylo 43 str.
phone: +359894 36 59 97 /Lazarina/
See store in Burgas on Google maps




